Sunday, 30 August 2015


GO GIRLS! Playing ifg soccer without knowing how to play soccer and we got third! YAY

cus we are keepers XD

he came after his race for dinner tgt <3

Saturday, 29 August 2015


so fucking annoyed. this morning he saw his friend while we were walking then he just went shit like what too embarrassing to be seen with me uh. plus he is like oh i didnt tell my friends im attached and shit bla bla bla cus bla bla bla then he will post anything but us and he is always using his phone when we are tgt like fuck ni stop using that shit then like seriously must you read your 100 over messaes long grp chat when we are tgt and its not like its work or what then keep asking me to skip this lect and i pangseh so many of my friends like wtf so annoying. and when we study he is like using his phone. AGAIN. like what happened to the study part. so annoying. FUCKING BITCH.

Monday, 24 August 2015


i'm so freaking tired.... even after running 10k ytd and waking up at like 6 sleeping at 2 i still couldnt sleep last night until i had to pop pills that made me drowsy and i slept at like 3? then woke up at 6 abd reached sch at 8 but my lessons only start at 1..... -.- i wanted to wake up earlier to study a bit but lol its too early and i told my mum to send me to sch at 9 then she thought i said 'yes' cus last week i came at 8...... then i tried sleeping in sch but nope couldnt sleep AGAIN.. -.-  ..... fml. 


DAmn pig keep sleeping 

Sunday, 23 August 2015

10km run

i am crazy. why did i do this. NOT GONNA DO THIS AGAIN SHAG AF OMG

pre run

post run - shag faces but we got the shirt

NOMS and random chye on his bed

Thursday, 20 August 2015

da engineers

cus someone say he looks handsome like that 

Wednesday, 19 August 2015

Beach day 1

Cus being stupid together is more fun :)

Monday, 17 August 2015


cus someone is afraid that I'll miss him too much

I WROTE XIAO SHUAI then this noob dk how to read and got laughed at cus he asked someone to read and it says xiao shuai then he became a joke HAHHAHAH

panda he thought was a tissue and threw it on the ground. still tell me"lucky i decided to litter that day" TSK 

Sunday, 16 August 2015

wifey material

Cus im a fucking good gf
heres a strawberry short cake

first bake a sponge cake

cool it

makes the cream

chop it in half laterally

spread cream

add strawberry chunks

cream it all over and fridge
cut out a slice

take a pic with my only strawberry left :(

filter and post on intsa :)


Just saying Hi with Ghoul

Saturday, 15 August 2015


feeling cute and sweet HAHA


Tuesday, 11 August 2015

Someone in CHina

Dad came back with pretty drumsticks!! YAYAYYAYAY

Making a cook book for the one staying in school cus he cant cook

and a panda cus he likes to fuck pandas


Template by Suck My Lolly - Background Image by